KitchenAid Classic Polypropylene Non-Slip Chopping Board, 20 x 25cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.70
Delivery from £4.49

KitchenAid Classic 25cm x 20cm Non-Slip Chopping Board

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Polypropylene Non-slip Chopping Board with Perimeter Trench 20 x 25cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Classic Polypropylene Non-slip Chopping Board, 20 x 25cm - White - Plastic - Chopping Board

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£12.99
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Classic Polypropylene Non-Slip Chopping Board, 20 x 25cm

In stock
£14.01
Free Delivery

Kitchenaid Classic Polypropylene Non-Slip Chopping Board, 20 X 25Cm

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

KitchenAid Classic Polypropylene Non-Slip Chopping Board, 20 x 25cm

£16.70
Delivery from £4.49

KitchenAid Classic Reversible Chopping Board, Non-Slip Polypropylene Cutting Board in White KitchenAid White

3-5 working days
£17.99

Kitchenaid Classic Reversible Chopping Board, Non-Slip Polypropylene Cutting Board In White White

Unknown
£17.99

Similar products

KitchenAid Classic Polypropylene Non-Slip Chopping Board, 35 x 28cm
£14.69
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Classic Polypropylene Non-slip Chopping Board, 20 x 25cm - White
£15.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Classic Polypropylene Non-slip Chopping Board, 35 x 28cm - White
£19.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Classic 2pc Polypropylene Chopping Board Set, 20 x 25cm, 35 x 28cm - White
£24.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KitchenAid Classic Polypropylene Non-Slip Chopping Board, 20 x 25cm

Cheapest offer

CONVENIENT TOOL: cut and chop ingredients effortlessly PREMIUM MATERIALS: made from BPA-free, polypropylene plastic. Non-absorbent and gentle on knives. Engineered to maintain shape over time HIGH PERFORMANCE: perimeter trench to collect excess liquids. Non-slip edges for stability and control. Reversible to double the cutting surface DISHWASHER-SAFE: for easy cleanup GUARANTEE: includes a Lifetime Limited Warranty and one-year hassle-free replacement
£10.70
amazon.co.uk