KitchenAid Classic Strainer 7Inch Black

KitchenAid Classic Strainer, 7-Inch, Black 2

KitchenAid Classic Strainer 7Inch Black

Cheapest Total Price
6-10 days
£30.44
Free Delivery

KitchenAid KE161OHOBA Classic Strainer, 7-inch

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£31.22
Free Delivery

KitchenAid KE161OHOBA Classic Strainer, 7-inch

In stock
£31.89
Free Delivery

KitchenAid KE161OHOBA Classic Strainer, 7-inch

In stock
£31.90
Free Delivery

KitchenAid KE161OHOBA Classic Strainer, 7-inch

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£43.78
Free Delivery

Similar products

KitchenAid Classic Wire Strainer Empire Red
£10.39
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
KitchenAid Classic Wire Strainer Charcoal Grey
£9.38
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Menax - Chinese Strainer and Colander - Set of 2-14 and 18 cm Metal Kitchen Sieves
£22.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Classic Wire Strainer Porcelain White
£10.39
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
KitchenAid Classic Strainer 7Inch Black

Cheapest offer

...
£30.44
6-10 days
onbuy.com