KitchenCraft Home Made Pudding Basin/Ceramic Mixing Bowl, White, Extra Large (1.5 Litre)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.99
Delivery from £3.99

Pudding Basin Dessert Bowl -KitchenCraft Stoneware -200ml 300ml 600ml 1L 1.5L 2L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.39
Free Delivery

Home Made Stoneware 1.5 Litre Pudding Basin

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Stoneware Pudding Basin, 1.5L in White Kitchencraft White

3-5 working days
£20.99

Kitchen Craft Pudding Basin Traditional 1.5Litre 20cm - Ceramic

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

KitchenCraft Home Made Jam Muslin Cloth / Jelly Bag for Jam Making, Polyester, White, 30 cm
£3.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
KitchenCraft Home Made Glass Preserving Jar in Clear, Size 1 Litre | Charlies
£5.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.75
KitchenCraft Home Made Pudding Basin/Ceramic Mixing Bowl, White, Extra Large (1.5 Litre)

Cheapest offer

GOOD PUD: make your own hearty, family-sized steamed puddings with this traditional stoneware pudding basin TRADITIONAL DESIGN: the basin has a lipped rim so you can tightly secure muslins and covers and put a stop to soggy puddings ROBUST AND VERSATILE: made of strong, chunky stoneware, the bowl is safe for steamers, saucepans, ovens and microwaves CLASSIC COMFORT FOOD: try old favourites like steak and ale encased in suet pastry, a moist jam sponge or a special Christmas pud USEFUL INFO: measures 2 cm (8 Inch) wide; dishwasher and freezer safe; 12 months guarantee
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk