KitchenCraft Living Nostalgia Wire Cutlery Organiser Tray, 5 Section Cutlery Drawer Organiser 36 x 26.5 x 5 cm, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.00
Delivery from £2.75

KitchenCraft Living Nostalgia Wire Cutlery Organiser Tray, 5 Section Cutlery Drawer Organiser 36 x 26.5 x 5 cm, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Kitchencraft Living Nostalgia Cutlery Organiser, Iron

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

KitchenCraft Living Nostalgia Wire Cutlery Organiser Tray, 5 Section Cutlery Drawer Organiser 36 x 26.5 x 5 cm, Black

In stock
£19.83
Free Delivery

Living Nostalgia Cutlery Organiser, Iron in Grey Living Nostalgia Grey

3-5 working days
£23.99

KitchenCraft Living Nostalgia Wire Cutlery Tray G 5x36x26 Grey

3-7 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

KitchenCraft Ten Piece Traditional Cast Iron Metric Weights Set
£39.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kitchencraft Metric Weight Set With Stand Silver
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Living Nostalgia French Grey Biscuit Tin
£18.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenCraft Living Nostalgia Wire Cutlery Organiser Tray, 5 Section Cutlery Drawer Organiser 36 x 26.5 x 5 cm, Black

Cheapest offer

CHARMING VINTAGE STYLE: stay organised without sacrificing style, using this beautiful, practical cutlery insert tray MAXIMISE SPACE: its compact design means it's space efficient and it fits most kitchen drawers DIVIDED DESIGN: it has five compartments for knives, forks, dessert spoons, teaspoons, and longer utensils BEAUTIFULLY ROBUST: made of grey iron wire, it boasts long-lasting strength and instant visual appeal QUALITY GUARANTEED: this compact cutlery organiser comes with a 12 month Living Nostalgia guarantee
£10.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk