KitchenCraft Lovello Storage Canisters for Tea Coffee and Sugar in Gift Box, Textured Hexagonal Finish, Steel, Midnight Navy

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.75
Delivery from £2.75

KitchenCraft Lovello Storage Canisters for Tea Coffee and Sugar in Gift Box, Textured Hexagonal Finish, Steel, Midnight Navy

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
6.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Lovello Textured Midnight Navy Counter Top Storage Gift Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.25
Free Delivery

Kitchencraft Set Of 3 Tea Coffee Sugar Canisters Jars Navy Vintage Storage

1-3 working days
£19.15
Delivery from £6.00

KitchenCraft Set of 3 Tea Coffee Sugar Canisters Jars Navy Vintage Storage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Lovello Storage Canisters for Tea Coffee and Sugar in Gift Box, Textured Hexa...

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.23
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Lovello Storage Canisters for Tea Coffee and Sugar in Gift Box, Textured Hexagonal Finish, Steel, Midnight Navy

In stock
£26.00
Delivery from £5.50

KitchenCraft Lovello Storage Canisters for Tea Coffee and Sugar in Gift Box, Textured Hexagonal Finish, Steel, Midnight Navy

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Lovello Storage Canisters for Tea Coffee and Sugar in Gift Box, Textured Hexagonal Finish, Steel, Midnight Navy

In stock
£40.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KitchenCraft Lovello Storage Canisters for Tea Coffee and Sugar in Gift Box, Textured Hexagonal Finish, Steel, Midnight Navy

Cheapest offer

STORAGE, RESTYLED: retro inspired but strikingly modern, these canisters for tea coffee and sugar keep things organised and super chic SMART LOOK: each caddy boasts smooth curves, raised lettering and an eye-catching textured geometric pattern, finished in Midnight Navy LOCK IN FRESHNESS: these robust storage containers keep your tea bags, coffee granules and sugar fresh, dry and delicious for longer SPACE SAVING: they have a compact 11 cm (4½ inch) footprint, with sturdy chrome-style bases and anti-scratch pads to protect surfaces USEFUL INFO: the set is also available in Ice White and Shadow Grey. Gift boxed. Includes KitchenCraft's 12 month guarantee
£14.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk