KitchenCraft Lovello Textured Kitchen Utensil Holder, 19 x 9 x 18 cm - Hunter Green & Gold

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.75
Delivery from £2.75

KitchenCraft Lovello Textured Kitchen Utensil Holder, 19 x 9 x 18 cm - Hunter Green & Gold

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

KitchenCraft Lovello Textured Kitchen Utensil Holder, 19 x 9 x 18 cm - Hunter Green & Gold

In stock
£20.96
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Lovello Textured Kitchen Utensil Holder, 19 x 9 x 18 cm - Hunter Green & Gold

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Lovello Textured Geometric Utensil Holder - Green - Carbon Steel - Utensil Holder

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Kitchencraft Lovello Textured Geometric Utensil Holder

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Lovello Utensil Holder Carbon Steel Dark Green Textured Honeycomb Design Lovello Green

3-5 working days
£21.99

Lovello Embossed Utensils Holder Green

2-5 working days
£26.00

KitchenCraft Lovello Textured Kitchen Utensil Holder, 19 x 9 x 18 cm - Hunter Green & Gold

Cheapest offer

ORNATE ORGANISATION: keep tools tidy, accessible and stylishly stored with this handsome metal utensil caddy TEXTURED SURFACE: the embossed honeycomb texture lends a modern feel to its sleek, retro-inspired shape VERSATILE: with its space-efficient footprint and tall, topple-resistant design, it suits short or long-handled utensils COLLECTABLE: pair this dark green utensil holder with coordinating storage solutions from KitchenCraft Lovello QUALITY GUARANTEED: made of robust carbon steel, this utensil organiser comes with a 12-month guarantee
£9.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.