KitchenCraft PFOA-Free Eco Non-Stick Aluminium Frying Pan, 2 cm (8")

Used Offers from

KitchenCraft PFOA-Free Eco Non-Stick Aluminium Frying Pan, 2 cm (8")

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.75
Delivery from £4.49

KitchenCraft PFOA-Free Eco Non-Stick Aluminium Frying Pan, 2 cm (8")

In stock
£11.04
Free Delivery

Kitchencraft Non-Stick Eco 20Cm Frypan

1-3 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £6.00

KitchenCraft Non-Stick Eco 20cm Frypan

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.69
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft PFOA-Free Eco Non-Stick Aluminium Frying Pan, 2 cm (8")

In stock
£17.40
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Non-Stick Eco 20cm Fry pan - Grey - Aluminium - Frying Pan

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£17.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft PFOA-Free Eco Non-Stick Aluminium Frying Pan, 2 cm (8")

In stock
£18.68
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Non-Stick Eco 20cm Frying Pan - Black

3-5 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

KitchenCraft Non-Stick Frypan 20cm (8"), Sleeved in Mid Grey Kitchencraft Mid Grey

3-5 working days
£21.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KitchenCraft PFOA-Free Eco Non-Stick Aluminium Frying Pan, 28 cm (11")
£21.19
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft PFOA-Free Eco Non-Stick Aluminium Frying Pan, 24 cm (9.5")
£15.43
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Non-Stick Round Fluted Flan Tin/Quiche Pan with Loose Base, 25 cm (1"), Silver
£12.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Perforated Pizza Crisper Pan/Baking Tray, 33 cm (13")
£10.34
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.99
KitchenCraft Non-Stick 2 lb Loaf Tin, 25.5 x 13.5 x 6 cm (1" x 5.5" x 2.5")
£13.49
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft PFOA-Free Eco Non-Stick Aluminium Frying Pan, 2 cm (8")

Cheapest offer

Do your bit for the environment - while enjoying a fry-up. With its water-based non-stick surface, this frying pan ticks both boxes Its ‘secret ingredient’ is Hydrolon, a coating that’s kind to the planet, and to your food. Chemicals? What chemicals? Enjoy healthier fried food, fast! Solid aluminium ensures quick, even heat distribution, and the non-stick means you need less oil It’s a joy to use, and features a non-slip, stay cool handle, specially designed to fit snugly in your hand Your pan is dishwasher safe and is suitable for all heat sources, excluding induction. It comes with a 1 year guarantee
£10.75
amazon.co.uk