KitchenCraft Stay Fresh Bread Bin, Large Bread Bin with Bread Slicer Guide, In Gift Box, Large, Plastic

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.09
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Stay Fresh Bread Bin, Large Bread Bin with Bread Slicer Guide, In Gift Box, Large, Plastic

In stock
£24.19
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Stay Fresh Bread Bin, Large Bread Bin with Bread Slicer Guide, In Gift Box, Large, Plastic

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.29
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Clear Acrylic Expandable Breadkeeper

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.29
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Stay Fresh Bread Bin, Large Bread Bin with Bread Slicer Guide, In Gift Box, Large, Plastic

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Kitchencraft Clear Acrylic Expandable Breadkeeper

1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.00

KitchenCraft Expanding Stay Fresh Acrylic Bread Keeper And Slicer Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.00
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Stay-Fresh Acrylic Breadkeeper BPA-Free Expandable with slicer

£29.99
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Stay Fresh Bread Bin, Large Bread Bin with Bread Slicer Guide, In Gift Box, Large, Plastic

Cheapest offer

What You'll Get - KitchenCraft Stay Fresh Bread Bin: Large Bread Bin with Bread Slicer Guide, in Gift Box - Ideal for storing fresh, homemade or shop-bought bread, pastries and muffins EXPANDS TO FIT ALL LOAVES - This plastic bread bin expands up to 37 cm (14½") long, accommodating even the largest loaves while keeping them fresh and delicious for longer CUSTOMIZABLE AIR FLOW - The adjustable vents on this improved bread bin allow you to control the air flow and moisture, keeping your baked goods fresh and delicious for days SAFELY SLICE BREAD WITH EASE - The included bread slicer guide helps you slice bread evenly and safely, ensuring perfect slices for sandwiches, toast and more EASY TO CLEAN AND GUARANTEED - Made of durable, BPA-free plastic, this large bread bin is easy to clean by hand or in the dishwasher. It comes with a 12-month guarantee from Kitchen Craft.
£24.09
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

KitchenCraft Stay Fresh Onion Storage Bag 26 x 38 cm (1" x 15") Beige
£7.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kitchen Craft Potato Bag Stay Fresh Canvas 26 x 38 cm White One Size
£6.86
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Stay Fresh Bread Bin, Large Bread Bin with Bread Slicer Guide, In Gift Box, Large, Plastic & Mercer Culinary M23210, Stainless Steel, Black, 10-Inch Wide Wavy Edge Bread Knife
£52.04
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenCraft Living Nostalgia Metal Biscuit Tin, Airtight, 14.5 x 19cm, Antique Cream
£17.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Stay Fresh Bread Bin, Large Bread Bin with Bread Slicer Guide, in Gift Box, Large & Rockingham Forge Essentials 8007 Range Lightweight Stainless Steel 8” Bread Knife with Black Handle
£32.37
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49