KitchenCraft World of Flavours Oriental Carbon Steel Non-Stick Wok, Stir-Fry Pan for Stir-Fries, Deep Frying and Everyday Asian-Style Cooking, PFAS-Free Cookware, 20cm

KitchenCraft World of Flavours 20 cm Non Stick Wok for Induction Hob, Suitable for All Heat Sources, Carbon Steel, Small, Black/Brown

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Oriental Carbon Steel Non-Stick Wok, Stir-Fry Pan for Stir-Fries, Deep Frying and Everyday Asian-Style Cooking, PFAS-Free Cookware, 20cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Oriental Carbon Steel Non-Stick Wok, Stir-Fry Pan for Stir-Fries, Deep Frying and Everyday Asian-Style Cooking, PFAS-Free Cookware, 20cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.89
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Oriental Carbon Steel Non-Stick Wok, Stir-Fry Pan for Stir-Fries, Deep Frying and Everyday Asian-Style Cooking, PFAS-Free Cookware, 20cm

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Kitchencraft World Of Flavours Oriental Carbon Steel 20Cm Non-Stick Wok

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Classic Oriental Carbon Steel 2cm Non-Stick Wok

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft World of Flavours Oriental Carbon Steel Non-Stick Wok, Stir-Fry Pan for Stir-Fries, Deep Frying and Everyday Asian-Style Cooking, PFAS-Free Cookware, 20cm

Cheapest offer

TRADITIONAL DESIGN: This non stick wok is ideal for whipping up delicious veg stir fry, spicy beef noodles or classic pad thai INDUCTION SAFE AND NON STICK: Its induction safe base and high-quality non stick coating make it the ideal choice for modern kitchens STURDY CARBON STEEL WOK: Let it sizzle! It's a wonder for high-temperature cooking, so you can create authentic smoky stir fry flavours SMALL SIZE: This 20 cm wok is ideal for 1 or 2 people. High sides and a chunky wood handle make it easy to lift, from stove to table USEFUL INFO: Easy to clean, safe for all hobs and great value. This small wok includes a 15 year guarantee (5 years for the non-stick)
£16.99
amazon.co.uk