Kitchencraft World Of Flavours Oriental Wok 30Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.96
Delivery from £6.00

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Oriental Carbon Steel 30cm Non-Stick Wok - Black - Carbon Steel - Wok

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£21.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Non Stick Induction Wok, Carbon Steel, Large 30cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
GBP 21.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kitchencraft World Of Flavours Oriental Carbon Steel 30Cm Non-stick Wok, Black

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

World Of Flavours Oriental 30cm Carbon Steel Non-Stick Wok With Phenolic Handle

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.49
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Wok 30cm - Black / Yes

3-5 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Non-Stick Wok 31x50.4cm Black

3-7 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £4.99

KitchenCraft Carbon Steel 30cm Non-Stick Wok in Dark Grey Kitchencraft Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£25.99

Kitchen Craft Non Stick Flat Base Wok 305mm

Next Business Day
£33.92
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kitchencraft World Of Flavours Oriental Wok 30Cm

Cheapest offer

Size: 30cm / 10"10 year guarantee3 Year Non-Stick Warranty.
£20.96
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)