Kitsch Satin Wrapped Microfiber Hair Towel - Fast Dry Curly Hair Wraps for Women Wet Hair | Microfiber Towel for Hair | Hair Drying Towel Wrap | Hair Towels for Women | Hair Turban for Wet Hair (Aura)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£45.81
Delivery from £17.99

Kitsch Satin Wrapped Microfiber Hair Towel - Fast Dry Curly Hair Wraps for Women Wet Hair | Microfiber Towel for Hair | Hair Drying Towel Wrap | Hair Towels for Women | Hair Turban for Wet Hair (Aura)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Kitsch Satin Wrapped Microfiber Hair Towel - Fast Dry Curly Hair Wraps for Women Wet Hair | Microfiber Towel for Hair | Hair Drying Towel Wrap | Hair Towels for Women | Hair Turban for Wet Hair (Aura)

Cheapest offer

MADE WITH PREMIUM QUALITY: Our microfiber hair towel is made from the softest material that feels great against the skin. Plus, it never gets tangled in hair like other hair towels do. So why wait? Get your hands on our luxuriously soft microfiber hair towels for women. FOR ALL HAIR TYPES: It's perfect for all hair types and lengths, and its stretchy elastic trim creates an easy pocket that hugs your head. It's machine-washable and comes in a variety of colors to suit your style. Add it now to your hair care routine and never have a bad hair day again. LUXURIOUS, VEGAN & FUNCTIONAL: If you're looking for a luxurious, yet vegan-friendly hair-drying towel wrap, look no further than the Kitsch Satin-Wrapped Hair Towel. The satin material helps to keep it from becoming frizzy and preserves curls & waves. KEEP YOUR HAIR HEALTHY: Kitsch satin hair wraps are the perfect way to gently remove excess water from your hair without stripping away its natural oils and conditioners. Simply wrap your wet hair in the microfiber towel and let it do its job! Your hair will thank you for it. FEMALE-OWNED BUSINESS: Kitsch is a woman-owned company based in Los Angeles, California. Kitsch Satin-Wrapped Hair Towel is designed with love and made to be enjoyed by everyone. Pamper yourself with our hair wraps today and add it to your hair accessories. Unit count : 1.0 Number of items : 1
£45.81
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk