New Works - Kizu Table Lamp Portable, Black Marble - Black Marble

Kizu Portable Table Lamp black New Works - 5712826217115

New Works - Kizu Table Lamp Portable, Black Marble - Black Marble

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£143.00
Delivery from £9.00

Kizu Portable Table Lamp black New Works - 5712826217115

4 weeks
£146.88
Delivery from £20.00

New Works Kizu portable table lamp Black marble

in stock
£155.99
Free Delivery

New Works Kizu rechargeable table lamp black

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
8-11 working days
£179.34
Delivery from £4.99

Kizu Portable Lamp Black Marble

3-5, working days
£215.00
Delivery from £9.00
New Works - Kizu Table Lamp Portable, Black Marble - Black Marble

Cheapest offer

Kizu table lamp by New Works with a sculptural, portable design with bold shapes.
£143.00
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk

Similar products

New Works - Kizu Table Lamp Portable, Breccia Pernice - Breccia Pernice
£143.00
Compare 5 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Kizu Portable Table Lamp marsh grey New Works - 5712826217122
£143.00
Compare 5 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
New Works - Kizu Table Lamp Portable, Kunis Breccia - Kunis Breccia
£153.00
Compare 3 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Works - Kizu Table Lamp Portable, White Marble - White Marble
£143.00
Compare 5 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
New Works - Kizu Portable Lamp, Limited Edition, Travertine - Travertine
£186.00
Compare 2 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery