Klarstein Built-in Wine Refrigerator 7 bottles 1 zone LED wine Fridge Cooler

Klarstein Built-in Wine Refrigerator 7 bottles 1 zone LED wine Fridge Cooler [EEK: F]

Klarstein Built-in Wine Refrigerator 7 bottles 1 zone LED wine Fridge Cooler

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£362.49
Delivery from £2.50

Klarstein Vinovilla 7 Uno Built-in Wine Refrigerator - 7 Bottles, 1 Zone, 5-18°C, LED Lighting, Quiet Operation, Matt Black, Narrow Wine Refrigerator

In stock
£434.99
Free Delivery

Klarstein Vinesse 14.5cm 7 Bottles Built-In Wine Cooler Black

Delivery in 3 working days
£456.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Klarstein Gas Cooker, 4 Burners Hob, 8100W Built in Four Ring Electric Hob, Campervan Cooktops Gas Cookers, Stainless Steel Glass Top Wok Burner, Kitchen Stoves LPG Burners Units
£173.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vinsider 41 Built-in Duo Onyx built-in wine cooler 41 bottles 2 zones
£777.99
GBP 777.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Gas Cooker, 5 Burners Gas Hob, 11100W Built in Five Ring Electric Hob, Campervan Cooktops, Stainless Steel Glass Top Wok Burner, Kitchen Stoves LPG Cooker Gas Burners Unit
£183.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wine Fridge Refrigerator Drinks Cooler 1 Zone 81 L 29 Bottles 90 W Touch Glass [EEK: G]
£358.49
Compare 3 prices
klarstein.co.uk
Delivery from £39.99
Klarstein Built-in Wine Refrigerator 7 bottles 1 zone LED wine Fridge Cooler

Cheapest offer

Installation: Built-In / Door Style: Single Door / EC Range: A - G / Model number: Vinovilla Uno 7 / Material: Steel + Coating / Item Depth: 41 - 50 cm / Colour: Black / Energy Consumption per Year: Less than 200 kWh / Number of Shelves: 6 / Type: Single Zone / Length / depth: 47.5 / Capacity: 1-5 ft³ / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Height: 83.8 cm / Bottle Capacity: 6-25 / Model: Vinovilla / Number of Doors: 1 / Height: 86.6 / Features: Digital Display, Interior LED Lighting, Quiet, Tempered Glass / Energy Efficiency Rating: F / Finish: Stainless Steel & Glass / Item Width: Less than 254 mm / Power: Less than 200 W / Operating Sound Rating: 42 dB
£362.49
ebay.co.uk