Mini Fridge 48 L Food Drinks Beer Skincare Fridge Cooler Table Top Fridge Blue

KLARSTEIN Mini Fridge for Bedrooms, Food, Drinks, Beer & Skincare Fridge Cooler, Vintage Design Drinks Fridge, 48L Table Top Fridge w/Adjustable Shelves, Quiet & Small Fridge For Home and Office

Mini Fridge 48 L Food Drinks Beer Skincare Fridge Cooler Table Top Fridge Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£252.49
Delivery from £2.50

Klarstein Audrey 44cm 48L Mini Fridge Blue

Delivery in 3 working days
£302.99
Free Delivery

KLARSTEIN Mini Fridge for Bedrooms, Food, Drinks, Beer & Skincare Fridge Cooler, Vintage Design Drinks Fridges, 48L Table Top Fridges w/Adjustable Shelves, Quiet & Small For Home and Office

In stock
£302.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Snoopy Eco Mini Fridge with Freezer 41 Litres 39dB
£142.49
GBP 142.49 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Klarstein Obsidian 44.5cm 72L Mini Fridge Black
£164.99
Go to shop
klarstein.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mini Fridge 48 L Food Drinks Beer Skincare Fridge Cooler Table Top Fridge Blue

Cheapest offer

Installation: Freestanding / Door Style: Single Door / MPN: ice cube maker machine small ice maker home kitchen / Material: Stainless Steel / Item Depth: 36.6 cm / Colour: Black / Brand: Klarstein / Type: Countertop Ice Maker / EAN: 4060656530043 / Capacity: 3 L / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 30.4 cm / Model: Eiszeit / Number of Doors: 1 / Cable Length: 155 cm / Features: Ice Crusher, Portable / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Stainless Steel / Item Weight: 14 kg / Power: 160 W / Item Width: 41.6 cm
£252.49
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.