Klarstein Audrey 44cm 48L Mini Fridge Cream

KLARSTEIN Mini Fridge for Bedrooms, Food, Drinks, Beer & Skincare Fridge Cooler, Vintage Design Drinks Fridges, 48L Table Top Fridges w/Adjustable Shelves, Quiet & Small For Home and Office

Klarstein Audrey 44cm 48L Mini Fridge Cream

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£297.99
Free Delivery

KLARSTEIN Mini Fridge for Bedrooms, Food, Drinks, Beer & Skincare Fridge Cooler, Vintage Design Drinks Fridges, 48L Table Top Fridges w/Adjustable Shelves, Quiet & Small For Home and Office

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£297.99
Free Delivery

Mini Fridge 48 L Food Drinks Beer Skincare Fridge Cooler Table Top Fridge Beige

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£297.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Snoopy Eco Mini Fridge with Freezer 41 Litres 39dB
£142.49
GBP 142.49 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Klarstein Obsidian 44.5cm 72L Mini Fridge Black
£164.99
Go to shop
klarstein.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Audrey 44cm 48L Mini Fridge Cream

Cheapest offer

Not every room comes with space for a full-size fridge - but that's no reason to go without. The Klarstein Audrey 48 packs 48 litres of genuine compressor cooling into a compact, retro-styled unit that slots neatly into a student room, home office, hotel suite, or campervan without missing a beat.Compressor technology keeps the interior at a steady 0-10 °C - regardless of how often you open the door. The steplessly adjustable thermostat means you can dial in exactly the right temperature for drinks, food, skincare, or medication. At no more than 39 dB, it's quiet enough to run in a bedroom or at a desk without becoming a distraction. The interior light makes it easy to find what you need, even in a dim corner of the room.The 1950s retro design turns a practical appliance into something you actually want on display. A chrome-effect handle, rounded edges, and height-adjustable feet give it that classic look, while the door compartment keeps bottles and cans within easy reach. Please note
£297.99
Delivered in 1-2 working days
klarstein.co.uk