Klean Kanteen Kids Water Bottle with Straw | Insulated 350ml Drinks Bottle | 100% Leakproof | Flip and Seal Sports Lid | Childrens Metal Flask | Durable & BPA Free | Stainless Steel | Mountain Scape

Klean Kanteen 12 oz Classic Kid's Insulated Water Bottle with Flip Seal Sport Cap - 100% Leakproof Cap - BPA-Free - Stainless Steel Material - Mountain Scape

Klean Kanteen Kids Water Bottle with Straw | Insulated 350ml Drinks Bottle | 100% Leakproof | Flip and Seal Sports Lid | Childrens Metal Flask | Durable & BPA Free | Stainless Steel | Mountain Scape

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen - Kid's Classic Narrow VI Flip Sport - Insulated bottle size 355 ml, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£29.95
Delivery from £4.49

Klean Kanteen Kids Water Bottle with Straw | Insulated 350ml Drinks Bottle | 100% Leakproof | Flip and Seal Sports Lid | Childrens Metal Flask | Durable & BPA Free | Stainless Steel | Mountain Scape

£33.72
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen Kids Water Bottle with Straw | Insulated 350ml Drinks Bottle | 100% Leakproof | Flip and Seal Sports Lid | Childrens Metal Flask | Durable & BPA Free | Stainless Steel | Mountain Scape

In stock
£37.00
Delivery from £17.00
Klean Kanteen Kids Water Bottle with Straw | Insulated 350ml Drinks Bottle | 100% Leakproof | Flip and Seal Sports Lid | Childrens Metal Flask | Durable & BPA Free | Stainless Steel | Mountain Scape

Cheapest offer

100% Leakproof Flip-up Straw: The Klean Kanteen insulated kids' water bottle features a secure, easy-to-use lid with straw to prevent spills in school bags. The ergonomic spout allows for effortless, upright sipping without the need to tilt the bottle. Double-Wall Vacuum Insulation: Our Climate Lock technology keeps drinks cold for up to 40 hours. Whether it’s for a long day at school, sports practice, or a family day out, their water will stay refreshingly chilled. Durable & BPA-Free: Crafted from premium 18/8 food-grade stainless steel with a chip-resistant Klean Coat finish. This bottle is built to last and provides a safe, reusable alternative to single-use plastic bottles. Compact & Lightweight: The 350ml (12oz) insulated bottle features a sleek, lightweight design that fits easily into most school rucksacks, lunchboxes, and pram cup holders. Sustainable & Safe: We prioritise the well-being of people and the planet. By designing high-performance, sustainable products, we help families reduce their environmental footprint one sip at a time., Weight: 0.7 Pounds, Manufacturer: Klean Kanteen
£24.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk