Klean Kanteen 350ml TKWide Insulated Water Bottle with Twist Lid | 100% Leakproof | 12oz Stainless Steel Sports Water Bottle | Gym or Travel | Durable & BPA-Free | (Tofu Strawberries)
Klean Kanteen TKWide 355ml Insulated Bottle Leakproof Cap w/Straw Strawberries
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.20
Free Delivery
Klean Kanteen 350ml TKWide Insulated Water Bottle with Twist Lid | 100% Leakproof | 12oz Stainless Steel Sports Water Bottle | Gym or Travel | Durable & BPA-Free | (Tofu Strawberries)
In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery
Klean Kanteen Tkwide 355Ml Insulated Bottle Twist Cap W/straw Strawberries
1-3 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
Klean Kanteen Tkwide 355ml Thermal Bottle White
£28.00
0.08 GBP/1.0 kg
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klean Kanteen 12 oz Classic Kid's Insulated Water Bottle with Flip Seal Sport Cap - 100% Leakproof Cap - BPA-Free - Stainless Steel Material - Mountain Scape
£24.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klean Kanteen Classic Narrow Sippy Cap 1011202 Drinking Bottle with Stainless Steel Drinking Cap in Pink with a Volume of 355 ml
£15.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery