Klean Kanteen Kids Water Bottle with Sippy Cup Lid | 350ml Drinks Bottle | 100% Leakproof | Sippy Lid with Protective Cover | Childrens Metal Flask | Durable & BPA Free | Stainless Steel | Unicorns

Klean Kanteen - Kid's Classic Narrow with Sippy Cap - Water bottle size 355 ml, multi

Klean Kanteen Kids Water Bottle with Sippy Cup Lid | 350ml Drinks Bottle | 100% Leakproof | Sippy Lid with Protective Cover | Childrens Metal Flask | Durable & BPA Free | Stainless Steel | Unicorns

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.50
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen Classic Kid's Sippy Bottle 355ml Travel Leaping Unicorn Pink

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen Classic Kid's Sippy Bottle 355Ml Leaping Unicorn Pink

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.50
Delivery from £6.00

Children's Water Bottle with Cap Klean Kanteen Classic Narrow Sippy Rose 355 ml

1-3 business days
£16.41
Delivery from £16.99

Klean Kanteen - Kid's Classic Narrow with Sippy Cap - Water bottle size 355 ml, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£16.95
Delivery from £4.49

Klean Kanteen Kids Water Bottle with Sippy Cup Lid | 350ml Drinks Bottle | 100% Leakproof | Sippy Lid with Protective Cover | Childrens Metal Flask | Durable & BPA Free | Stainless Steel | Unicorns

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen Kids Water Bottle with Sippy Cup Lid | 350ml Drinks Bottle | 100% Leakproof | Sippy Lid with Protective Cover | Childrens Metal Flask | Durable & BPA Free | Stainless Steel | Unicorns

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen Kids Water Bottle with Sippy Cup Lid | 350ml Drinks Bottle | 100% Leakproof | Sippy Lid with Protective Cover | Childrens Metal Flask | Durable & BPA Free | Stainless Steel | Unicorns

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.22
Free Delivery
Klean Kanteen Kids Water Bottle with Sippy Cup Lid | 350ml Drinks Bottle | 100% Leakproof | Sippy Lid with Protective Cover | Childrens Metal Flask | Durable & BPA Free | Stainless Steel | Unicorns

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM STAINLESS STEEL MATERIAL The bottle is made of durable 18/8 stainless steel, which is free from harmful chemicals such as BPA and BPS, making it a safe choice for the whole family The leak-proof sippy cap closure allows easy drinking without spills, ideal for children or use on the go, e.g. for sports or travelling With a volume of 355 ml, the bottle offers a compact and handy size that is ideal for everyday use, be it hiking, cycling or school ECO FRIENDLY & SUSTAINABLE Reusable and sturdy, the bottle helps reduce the consumption of single use plastic and promotes a more environmentally conscious lifestyle The narrow bottle neck allows for effortless cleaning and ensures that the bottle fits most standard bottle holders while keeping the surface hygienic
£15.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Klean Kanteen Kid's Cup Sippy Lid 2-Pack - Pink Tie Dye
£11.13
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Insulated Food Storage Box Klean Kanteen 32oz Gris 946 ml
£40.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klean Kanteen Kid's Cup Straw Lid 2-Pack - Pink Tie Dye
£12.85
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Klean Kanteen Kid's Cup Sippy Lid 2-Pack - Blue Tie Dye
£11.13
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Klean Kanteen Kid´s 280ml Glass Purple
£14.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99