Klean Kanteen Kids Water Bottle with Sippy Cup Lid | 350ml Drinks Bottle | 100% Leakproof | Sippy Lid with Protective Cover | Childrens Metal Flask | Durable & BPA Free | Stainless Steel | Dogs

Klean Kanteen - Kid's Classic Narrow with Sippy Cap - Water bottle size 355 ml, multi

Klean Kanteen Kids Water Bottle with Sippy Cup Lid | 350ml Drinks Bottle | 100% Leakproof | Sippy Lid with Protective Cover | Childrens Metal Flask | Durable & BPA Free | Stainless Steel | Dogs

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.50
Delivery from £4.49

Klean Kanteen Kids Water Bottle with Sippy Cup Lid | 350ml Drinks Bottle | 100% Leakproof | Sippy Lid with Protective Cover | Childrens Metal Flask | Durable & BPA Free | Stainless Steel | Dogs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery
Klean Kanteen Kids Water Bottle with Sippy Cup Lid | 350ml Drinks Bottle | 100% Leakproof | Sippy Lid with Protective Cover | Childrens Metal Flask | Durable & BPA Free | Stainless Steel | Dogs

Cheapest offer

DURABLE STAINLESS STEEL MATERIAL The Klean Kanteen water bottle is made of high quality 18/8 stainless steel which is not only durable, but also BPA, BPS and phthalate free Practical sippy cap closure: with the leak-proof sippy cap drinking cap, this bottle is perfect for children or for on the go as it allows comfortable drinking without spilling With a volume of 355 ml, this bottle is the ideal size for everyday needs - it fits easily into bags, backpacks and many common bottle holders so it is always at hand ECO FRIENDLY & SUSTAINABLE This reusable bottle actively contributes to reducing single-use plastic and promotes a more environmentally conscious lifestyle by making it durable The narrow bottle neck allows for quick and thorough cleaning, and the bottle remains hygienic as its stainless steel surface does not absorb odours or stains
£15.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Klean Kanteen Kid's Cup Sippy Lid 2-Pack - Pink Tie Dye
£11.13
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Insulated Food Storage Box Klean Kanteen 32oz Gris 946 ml
£40.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klean Kanteen Kid's Cup Straw Lid 2-Pack - Pink Tie Dye
£12.85
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Klean Kanteen Kid's Cup Sippy Lid 2-Pack - Blue Tie Dye
£11.13
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Klean Kanteen Kid´s 280ml Glass Purple
£14.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99