Klean Kanteen - Rise Snack Box - Food storage size 296 ml, olive/grey

Cheapest Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£14.20
Delivery from £4.49

Klean Kanteen Rise Snack Box 1010619 Stainless Steel Leak-Proof Lunch Box 295 ml Thyme

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.95
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen Rise Snack Food Box 295ml Container Brushed Stainless

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen Rise Snack Food Box 295Ml Brushed Stainless

1-3 working days
£16.95
Delivery from £6.00

Klean Kanteen Rise Snack Box 1010619 Stainless Steel Leak-Proof Lunch Box 295 ml Thyme

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.96
Delivery from £4.49

Food storage box Klean Kanteen Vert 1005 ml

1-3 business days
£29.38
Delivery from £16.99
Klean Kanteen - Rise Snack Box - Food storage size 296 ml, olive/grey

Cheapest offer

Klean Kanteen - Rise Snack Box - Food storage. Material type: stainless steel|Material type: silicone|Other material information: rustproof; dishwasher safe; 90% recycled stainless steel|Extras: leak-proof|Extras: microwave safe|Extras: dishwasher safe|Misc: capacity: 295 ml
£14.20
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Klean Kanteen - Rise Classic VI Arch Loop Cap - Insulated bottle size 592 ml, grey
£28.01
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Klean Kanteen Rise Tumbler 1064ml Thermal Mug Blue
£31.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Klean Kanteen Rise Lunch Box 680ml Container Meal-Box Food-Box Tofu
£22.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klean Kanteen Rise Tumbler 1064ml Thermal Bottle Beige
£29.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99