Kleankin 2 Door White and Gold Freestanding Bathroom Cabinet with Adjustable Shelf

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£66.00
Free Delivery

Kleankin Narrow Bathroom Storage Cabinet, Freestanding Tallboy Storage Unit Floor Cabinet Slim Corner Organizer w/Adjustable Shelf Steel Base, White

Unknown
£69.99
Free Delivery

kleankin Freestanding Bathroom Cabinet Linen Towel w/ Adjustable Shelf, 2 Doors - White

Delivered in 1 working day
£69.99
Free Delivery

Kleankin Freestanding Bathroom Cabinet Linen Towel W/ Adjustable Shelf, 2 Doors, White

3 to 5 days
£70.99
Delivery from £3.95

kleankin Narrow Bathroom Storage Cabinet - Freestanding Tallboy Storage Unit with Adjustable Shelf - 2 Doors and Steel Base - Slim Corner Organizer -

2 to 4 working days
£72.00
Delivery from £4.99

Kleankin Freestanding Bathroom Cabinet Linen Towel W/ Adjustable Shelf, 2 Doors

1-3 working days
£72.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kleankin Narrow Bathroom Storage Cabinet with Open Shelf Adjustable Shelf in White Kleankin White

3-5 working days
£72.99

Similar products

Kleankin 180cm Tall Slim Bathroom Cabinet, Narrow Toilet Roll Storage with Open Shelves, 2 Door Cabinets, Adjustable Shelves, for Kitchen Aosom UK
£44.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
kleankin Bathroom Floor Storage Cabinet w/ 2 Drawers Door Cupboard Grey | TJ Hughes
£49.00
Compare 4 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Kleankin 2 Door 4 Shelf Single Drawer Green Slim Bathroom Storage Cabinet
£43.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Kleankin 2 Door White and Gold Freestanding Bathroom Cabinet with Adjustable Shelf

Cheapest offer

Bring effortless organisation and a touch of luxury to your bathroom with a freestanding bathroom cabinet featuring adjustable shelves and double doors, designed to fit snugly into smaller spaces while offering ample storage for towels and essentials. Sleek white finish with embossed doors and gold-coloured accents adds modern charm, while the sturdy steel base keeps everything steady. Two spacious cupboards and a central shelf provide versatile storage, making it an ideal tall linen storage cabinet for bathroom with shelves in the UK.
£66.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)