Kleankin 3 Door White Wall Mounted Mirror Cabinet

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £5.99

kleankin Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Wall Mount Storage organiser w/ Door, White, White

3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

kleankin Bathroom Medicine Cabinet with Mirror, Wall Mounted Bathroom Mirror Cabinet with 3 Doors, Adjustable Shelves, White

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

kleankin Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Wall Mount Storage organiser w/ Door, White

1-2 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

kleankin Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Wall Mount Storage organiser w/ Door, White - White

Delivered in 1 working day
£59.99
Free Delivery

Kleankin Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Wall Mount Storage organiser w/ Door, White Kleankin White

3-5 working days
£62.99

Similar products

kleankin Bathroom Storage Cabinet with 3-tier Shelf Drawer Door, Floor Cabinet Free Standing Tall Slim Side Organizer Shelves, White Aosom UK
£72.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kleankin LED Mirror Cabinet Wall Mounted Bathroom 3 Mirrored Door High Gloss in Black Kleankin Black
£92.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Kleankin Bathroom Storage Unit with 3-tier Shelf Drawer Door, Floor Cabinet Free Standing Tall Slim Side Organizer Shelves, Grey Aosom UK
£61.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kleankin Grey 3 Door 4 Shelf Slim Bathroom Cabinet
£39.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Kleankin 3 Door White Wall Mounted Mirror Cabinet

Cheapest offer

Transform bathroom routines with a clever wall mount bathroom storage cabinet that brings together a crisp white finish, mirrored door and internal organiser to keep essentials close at hand while freeing up floor space. Painted for durability, the cabinet's mirrored front makes morning makeup or shaving easy while adjustable internal shelves let you customise storage for toiletries and beauty accessories. Mount it above a sink or toilet for a tidy, functional upgrade that blends practicality with a fresh, modern look.
£48.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.