kleankin Modern Bathroom Storage Cabinet, Freestanding Tall Bathroom Cabinet with Open Shelves and 3 Cupboards with Door, for Bedroom Hallway, White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.80
Free Delivery

Kleankin Freestanding Bathroom Cabinet W/ Shelves - White, White

3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Portland Kleankin 3 Door White Bathroom Storage Cabinet

2-4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £5.99

Kleankin Freestanding Bathroom Cabinet W/ Open Shelves 3 Cupboards, White

1-3 working days
£39.94
Delivery from £6.00

kleankin Freestanding Bathroom Cabinet w/ Open Shelves 3 Cupboards, White - White

Delivered in 1 working day
£39.99
Free Delivery

Kleankin Freestanding Bathroom Cabinet W/ Open Shelves 3 Cupboards - White | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £4.99

kleankin Modern Bathroom Storage Cabinet, Freestanding Tall Bathroom Cabinet with Open Shelves and 3 Cupboards with Door, for Bedroom Hallway, White

In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

Kleankin Freestanding Bathroom Cabinet w/ Open Shelves 3 Cupboards, White Kleankin White

3-5 working days
£46.99

Similar products

kleankin Pedestal Under Sink Cabinet with Double Doors, Modern Bathroom Vanity Storage Unit with Shelves, White
£36.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kleankin Modern Bathroom Storage Cabinet, Freestanding Tall Bathroom Cabinet with Open Shelves, for Bedroom Hallway, White Aosom UK
£43.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
kleankin Modern Bathroom Storage Cabinet, Freestanding Tall Bathroom Cabinet with Open Shelves and 3 Cupboards with Door, for Bedroom Hallway, White

Cheapest offer

Mixed storage: This narrow bathroom organiser features three open shelves and three compartments with doors. Plenty of room to organise bathroom essentials. Tallboy design: Great for limited spaces, this bathroom cabinet helps bring storage to where it might not seem possible. Robust structure: MDF and particle board blend means this storage unit can be used every day. Painted melamine surface for extra protection. Anti-tipping straps: Added safety to attach this cabinet to the wall - suitable for homes with children and pets. Dimensions: 120H x 15W x 17Dcm. Weight Capacity: 15kg (total), 3kg (shelf). Assembly required
£33.80
amazon.co.uk