kleankin Bathroom Pedestal Under Sink Cabinet with Storage Shelf, 2 Doors, Grey - White

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£38.69
Free Delivery

kleankin White Bathroom Pedestal Under Sink Cabinet with Storage Shelf & 2 Doors | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £4.99

kleankin Bathroom Pedestal Under Sink Cabinet w/ Storage Shelf, White

1-2 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Kleankin Bathroom Pedestal Under Sink Cabinet - White, White

3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kleankin Bathroom Pedestal Under Sink Cabinet With Storage Shelf, 2 Doors, White

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kleankin Bathroom Pedestal Under Sink Cabinet with Storage Shelf, 2 Doors in White Kleankin White

3-5 working days
£45.99

Similar products

Kleankin Bathroom Pedestal Under Sink Cabinet With Storage Shelves, Door, White, White
£34.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
kleankin Bathroom Pedestal Under Sink Cabinet with Storage Shelves, Door, Grey, Grey
£35.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
kleankin Pedestal Sink Cabinet with Shelf - Light Grey
£51.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kleankin Pedestal Under Sink Cabinet - White, White
£39.99
Compare 7 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
kleankin Bathroom Pedestal Under Sink Cabinet with Storage Shelf, 2 Doors, Grey - White

Cheapest offer

The kleankin bathroom pedestal under sink cabinet is designed to fit neatly beneath your sink, helping to free up space in the bathroom. With its simple, clean design, it suits a wide range of interior styles while keeping everyday essentials stored out of sight. Made from MDF, this cabinet is built for everyday use and includes a storage shelf behind two doors to help keep your bathroom more organised. Key features Designed to fit under the sink Bathroom pedestal under sink cabinet Storage shelf for organised bathroom storage Two-door design Material: MDF Colour: grey Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£38.69
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com