kleankin Pedestal Sink Bathroom Cabinet, Bathroom Vanity Unit with 20 x 20cm U Cut-Out and Adjustable Shelf, Light Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Kleankin Bathroom Vanity Unit, Pedestal Sink Cabinet With Shelf, Light Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

kleankin Pedestal Sink Bathroom Cabinet, Bathroom Vanity Unit with 20 x 20cm U Cut-Out and Adjustable Shelf, Light Grey

In stock
£48.99
Free Delivery

kleankin Pedestal Sink Cabinet, Bathroom Vanity Unit, Floor Basin Storage Cupboard with Double Doors and Shelf, 60 x 30 x 60 cm, Light Grey

Unknown
£48.99
Free Delivery

kleankin Under Sink Bathroom Cabinet - Bathroom Vanity Unit - Basin Storage Cupboard with Double Doors and Shelf - 20W x 20Dcm "U" Cut-Out - Light Gre

2 to 4 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £4.99

Kleankin 2 Door Light Grey Bathroom Vanity Unit

2-4 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £5.99

Kleankin Bathroom Vanity Unit, Pedestal Sink Cabinet With Shelf, Light Grey

1-3 working days
£49.94
Delivery from £6.00

Kleankin Pedestal Sink Cabinet with Double Doors & Shelf 60 x 30 x 60 cm Grey in Light Grey Kleankin Light Grey 60 x 30 x 60 cm

3-5 working days
£59.27

Similar products

Kleankin Pedestal Under Sink Cabinet - White, White
£39.99
Compare 7 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
kleankin Pedestal Under Sink Cabinet: Bathroom Vanity Storage Cupboard with Adjustable Shelf, White Colour Aosom UK
£38.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
kleankin Under Sink Cabinet, Bathroom Sink Cabinet with 2 Doors, Pedestal Under Sink Design, Freestanding Bathroom Cupboard with Adjustable Shelf, Grey
£39.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kleankin Under Sink Cabinet with Double Doors, Modern Bathroom Vanity Unit, Pedestal Design, Adjustable Shelf Storage, White Aosom UK
£39.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
kleankin Pedestal Sink Bathroom Cabinet, Bathroom Vanity Unit with 20 x 20cm U Cut-Out and Adjustable Shelf, Light Grey

Cheapest offer

- Space saving - Maximise your bathroom storage with this specially designed cabinet that fits snugly beneath your open sink, creating a U-shaped configuration to optimize storage space. Before purchasing, be sure to measure your sink to ensure a perfect fit. - Added storage - Say goodbye to bathroom clutter! This sink storage cabinet provides two inner shelves, allowing you to neatly store spare towels, daily hygiene products and cleaning supplies. Finally, you'll have lots of space for all your bathroom essentials. - Fit whatever you need - Adapt the cabinet to your specific needs with its three-level adjustable shelf. Easily move it up or down to accommodate items of various sizes and optimize your storage capacity. The double door design effectively protects your belongings from moisture. - Sturdy build - Built with a sturdy particle board frame, this under sink unit can support a total weight of up to 16kg. Its surface is coated to safeguard against water splashes, ensuring stable daily use. Additionally, the cushioned hinges guarantee soft and secure door closures for added safety. - Overall dimensions - 60 x 30 x 60cm (W x D x H). "U" Cut-Out Dimensions: 20 x 20cm (W x D). Weight Capacity: (overall) 16kg, (bottom shelf) 10kg, (upper shelf) 3kg. Suitable for pedestal sink. Assembly required.
£47.99
amazon.co.uk