Kleankin Bathroom Sink Cabinet Under Sink Cabinet Wooden Basin Cupboard White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

kleankin Bathroom Sink Cabinet Under Sink Cabinet Wooden Basin Cupboard White

1-2 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

kleankin Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Under Sink Storage Cabinet Basin Cupboard with 2 Doors and Gold Steel Legs Aosom UK

Unknown
£41.99
Free Delivery

kleankin Bathroom Sink Cabinet Under Sink Cabinet Wooden Basin Cupboard White - White

Delivered in 1 working day
£41.99
Free Delivery

Kleankin Bathroom Sink Cabinet Under Sink Cabinet Wooden Basin Cupboard White

1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kleankin 2 Door White Wooden Under Sink Cabinet

2-4 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £5.99

Kleankin Modern Bathroom Sink Cabinet Under Sink Storage Cabinet with 2 Doors in White Kleankin White

3-5 working days
£43.99

kleankin Modern Bathroom Sink Cabinet - Freestanding Under Sink Storage Cabinet - Space Saving Wooden Basin Cupboard with 2 Doors and Gold Steel Legs

2 to 4 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

kleankin 600mm Bathroom Vanity Unit w/ 1 Tap Hole Basin Drawers Gloss White | TJ Hughes
£105.00
Compare 8 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
kleankin 600mm Bathroom Vanity Unit with Basin and Single Tap Hole
£158.99
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk
kleankin Bathroom Cabinet 834-275 MDF Grey, White 300 mm x 600 mm x 750 mm
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kleankin Freestanding Bathroom Cabinet: High Gloss Storage with Drawer, Adjustable Shelf, White
£72.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kleankin Bathroom Pedestal Under Sink Cabinet With Storage Shelves, Door, White, White
£34.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kleankin Bathroom Sink Cabinet Under Sink Cabinet Wooden Basin Cupboard White, White

Cheapest offer

Store bathroom essentials in style, under the sink: do it with this kleankin cabinet. 'U' shaped cut-out to fit underneath the sink. Main compartment for handy, discreet storage. Clean white structure, with embossed doors for gentle character finished with a gold-coloured bottom for chic points.? 'U' shape cut out to slot beneath sinks. Measure before purchase? Main cabinet, with two doors for easy access? Use in the bathroom for towels, toiletries and more? Elevated base, so your items don't get wet from floor water? Assembly required- Colour: White, Gold- Material: MDF, Steel- Overall Dimensions: 60W x 30D x 65H cm- 'U' Shaped Hole: 19L x 7W cm- Cabinet Inner: 56.5L x 26W x 38H cm- Base Height: 23.5cm- Weight Capacity: 5kg (top), 20kg (overall)- Item Label: 834-535V00WTNOTE: Please take measurements before placing orders. This cabinet is not suitable for floor standing sink Features: Under sink bathroom cabinet design: Brings out storage into a space which usually gets neglected. Bat
£39.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk