kleankin Slim Bathroom Cabinet - Narrow Bathroom Storage Cabinet with Drawer - Door Cupboard - Adjustable Shelf and Soft Close Mechanism - Grey | TJ

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £4.99

kleankin Bathroom Storage Cabinet, Slim Bathroom Cabinet with Soft Close Door

Delivered in 1 working day
£43.99
Free Delivery

Kleankin Bathroom Storage Cabinet With Soft Close Door, Grey

3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kleankin Bathroom Storage Cabinet, Slim Bathroom Cabinet With Soft Close Door

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kleankin Bathroom Cabinet Free Standing Bathroom Storage Cabinet with Doors in Grey Kleankin Grey

3-5 working days
£45.99

kleankin Slender Bathroom Cabinet: Compact Storage with Drawer, Door & Adjustable Shelf, Soft-Close Mechanism, Grey Hue Aosom UK

Unknown
£46.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

kleankin Slim Bathroom Cabinet - Narrow Bathroom Storage Cabinet with Drawer - Door Cupboard - Adjustable Shelf and Soft Close Mechanism - Grey | TJ

Cheapest offer

A subtle dash of impact welcomed into your space with kleankin. This bathroom storage cabinet, with a dark grey body and light grey doors is given a touch of extra character with the embossed lines on the doors - say hello to something unique this season and beyond. It comes with a top drawer and bottom cupboard for storage a three-level adjustable shelf inside the cupboard for flexibility. Subtle style done the minimalist way. • Formed of large drawer and a two-tier bottom cupboard • Three-level adjustable shelf inside bathroom cupboard • Dark grey body and light grey doors for a striking design, with gentle embossing for character • Smooth, strong steel hinges • Anti-tipping straps included for safety • Non-slip foot pads lightly protect floor • Maximum load 25kg, assembly required. • Colour: Light Grey, Dark Grey • Materials: Particle Board • Overall Dimension: 30W x 30D x 82Hcm • Drawer Inner Size: 21W x 23.5D x 8Hcm • Cabinet Inner Size: 26.5W x 25.5D x 29Hcm (each tier) • Weight.
£42.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk