Winter Tyre 195/65 R15 Kleber 95T KRISALP HP3 XL M+S

Kleber Krisalp HP 3 ( 195/65 R15 95T XL )

Winter Tyre 195/65 R15 Kleber 95T KRISALP HP3 XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.80
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 195/65 R15 Kleber 95T KRISALP HP 3 M+S

Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.60
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 195/65 R15 Kleber 95T KRISALP HP3 XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 11 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.20
Delivery from £7.50

Krisalp Hp 3 SUV XL

4 to 5 working days
£95.96
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE KLEBER 195/65 R15 95T KRISALP HP3 XL WINTER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.90
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 195/65 R15 Kleber 95T KRISALP HP3 XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: KRISALP HP3 / Speed Rating: T: max 190 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: Winter / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 95 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: TA3528703928706 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / Rim Diameter: 15 / Tyre Width: 195 / Aspect Ratio: 65
£75.80
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kleber Winter Tyre KRISALP HP3 215/50 R17 95V XL M+S FSL
£116.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kleber Winter Tyre KRISALP HP3 215/65 R16 102H SUV XL M+S
£103.70
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 ( 195/55 R16 87H )
£97.10
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyres 215/55 R17 Kleber 98H KRISALP HP 3 M+S
£125.80
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyres 245/40 R18 Kleber 97V KRISALP HP 3 XL M+S
£123.40
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50