Winter Tyre 215/50 R17 Kleber 95V KRISALP HP 3 XL M+S

Kleber Winter Tyre KRISALP HP3 215/50 R17 95V XL M+S FSL

Winter Tyre 215/50 R17 Kleber 95V KRISALP HP 3 XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.00
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 215/50 R17 Kleber 95V KRISALP HP 3 M+S

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.50
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 215/50 R17 Kleber 95V KRISALP HP3 XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 12 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.60
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KLEBER 215/50 R17 95V KRISALP HP3 XL WINTER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.07
Free Delivery

Krisalp Hp 3 SUV FSL XL

4 to 5 working days
£145.54
Delivery from £6.00
Winter Tyre 215/50 R17 Kleber 95V KRISALP HP 3 XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: KRISALP HP 3 / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Wet grip performance (A-G): B / Manufacturer Part Number: UNI3528706049552 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 69; A / UPC: 3528706049552 / MPN: UNI3528706049552 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1080448926 / Fitting Included: Yes / Rim Diameter: 17 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 50 / Brand: Kleber / Tyre fuel efficiency (A-G): C / Type: Winter / External rolling noise (dB; class): 69 dB,class 1 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / EAN: 3528706049552 / GTIN: 3528706049552 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 95 / Model: KRISALP HP3 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 215
£116.00
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Superior grip on icy surfaces
• Durable design for extreme weather
• Stylish appearance enhances vehicle aesthetics

Similar products

Kleber Krisalp HP 3 ( 235/50 R19 99V, SUV )
£148.80
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kleber Winter Tyre KRISALP HP3 215/65 R16 102H SUV XL M+S
£103.70
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 185/65 R15 Kleber 92T KRISALP HP3 XL M+S
£75.80
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyres 195/60 R16 Kleber 99/97T TRANSALP 2+ M+S
£116.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 ( 195/55 R16 87H )
£97.10
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50