Winter Tyre 235/50 R19 Kleber 103V KRISALP HP3 SUV XL M+S

Kleber Krisalp HP 3 ( 235/50 R19 103V XL, SUV )

Winter Tyre 235/50 R19 Kleber 103V KRISALP HP3 SUV XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.58
Delivery from £6.25

Winter Tyre 235/50 R19 Kleber 103V KRISALP HP3 SUV XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.67
Delivery from £6.25

Winter Tyre 235/50 R19 Kleber 103V KRISALP HP 3 SUV M+S

Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.30
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KLEBER 235/50 R19 103V KRISALP HP3 SUV XL WINTER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.87
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 235/50 R19 Kleber 103V KRISALP HP3 SUV XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: KRISALP HP3 SUV / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: Winter / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 103 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: TA3528707190147 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / Rim Diameter: 19 / Tyre Width: 235 / Aspect Ratio: 50
£135.58
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kleber Winter Tyre KRISALP HP3 215/50 R17 95V XL M+S FSL
£116.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kleber Winter Tyre KRISALP HP3 215/65 R16 102H SUV XL M+S
£103.70
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 ( 195/55 R16 87H )
£97.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyres 215/55 R17 Kleber 98H KRISALP HP 3 M+S
£125.80
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyres 245/40 R18 Kleber 97V KRISALP HP 3 XL M+S
£123.40
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50