TYRE KLEBER 205/45 R16 87H KRISALP HP3 XL DOT 2022 WINTER

Kleber Winter Tyre Krisalp HP3 205/45 R16 87H XL M+S (2022)

TYRE KLEBER 205/45 R16 87H KRISALP HP3 XL DOT 2022 WINTER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.20
Free Delivery

Winter Tyre 205/45 R16 Kleber 87H KRISALP HP 3 M+S

Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.20
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 205/45 R16 Kleber 87H KRISALP HP3 XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.00
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KLEBER 205/45 R16 87H KRISALP HP3 XL DOT 2023 WINTER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.82
Free Delivery

TYRE KLEBER 205/45 R16 87H KRISALP HP3 XL WINTER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kleber Krisalp HP 3 ( 235/50 R19 99V, SUV )
£146.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 215/45 R17 Kleber 91V KRISALP HP 3 XL M+S
£116.80
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyres 195/60 R15 Kleber 88T KRISALP HP 3 M+S
£78.30
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyres 255/35 R19 Kleber 96V KRISALP HP 3 XL M+S
£139.67
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
TYRE KLEBER 205/45 R16 87H KRISALP HP3 XL DOT 2022 WINTER

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: H: max 130 mph / Noise Code: 69_A / Manufacturer Part Number: 288294D22 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): A / Rim Diameter: 16 / PFU index: P2 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Winter / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Noise Decibel: 69 / Load Index: 87 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Tread pattern: KRISALP HP3 XL DOT 2022 / Tyre Width: 205
£108.20
ebay.co.uk