Winter Tyre 195/55 R20 Kleber 95H KRISALP HP3 XL M+S

Winter Tyre 195/55 R20 Kleber 95H KRISALP HP 3 XL M+S

Winter Tyre 195/55 R20 Kleber 95H KRISALP HP3 XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.40
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 195/55 R20 Kleber 95H KRISALP HP3 XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 12 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.60
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KLEBER 195/55 R20 95H KRISALP HP3 XL WINTER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.16
Free Delivery

Krisalp Hp 3 XL FSL

4 to 5 working days
£140.61
Delivery from £6.00
Winter Tyre 195/55 R20 Kleber 95H KRISALP HP3 XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: KRISALP HP3 / Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: Winter / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 95 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: TA3528703516293 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / Rim Diameter: 20 / Tyre Width: 195 / Aspect Ratio: 55
£123.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Linglong Greenmax Winter UHP ( 195/55 R15 85H )
£53.80
GBP 53.80 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE LEAOTIRE 195/55 R15 85H WINTER DEFENDER UHP WINTER
£70.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 195/55 R16 Tourador 91V WINTER PRO TS1 XL M+S
£57.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 195/55 R16 Leao 91H G-M ALLSEASON XL M+S
£68.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE K135 VENTUS PRIME 4 195/55 R16 87V HANKOOK
£116.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery