Winter Tyre 265/50 R20 Kleber 111V KRISALP HP 3 SUV M+S

Kleber Krisalp HP 3 ( 265/50 R20 111V XL, SUV )

Winter Tyre 265/50 R20 Kleber 111V KRISALP HP 3 SUV M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.83
Delivery from £6.25

Winter Tyre 265/50 R20 Kleber 111V KRISALP HP3 SUV KL XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.67
Delivery from £6.25

TYRE KLEBER 265/50 R20 111V KRISALP HP3 SUV XL WINTER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kleber Krisalp HP 3 ( 235/50 R19 99V, SUV )
£146.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyres 255/35 R19 Kleber 96V KRISALP HP 3 XL M+S
£139.67
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyres 195/50 R15 Kleber 82H KRISALP HP 3 M+S
£76.60
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kleber Winter Tyre Krisalp HP3 215/50 R18 92V SUV M+S
£141.75
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 265/50 R20 Kleber 111V KRISALP HP 3 SUV M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: KRISALP HP 3 SUV / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Type: Winter / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 111 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: CA3528702939000 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71; 2 / Rim Diameter: 20 / Tyre Width: 265 / Aspect Ratio: 50
£171.83
ebay.co.uk