Winter Tyre 255/55 R18 Kleber 109V KRISALP HP 3 SUV M+S

Kleber KRISALP HP3 SUV XL M+S 3PMSF TL 255/55 R18 109V passenger car Winter tyres Tyres 314256

Winter Tyre 255/55 R18 Kleber 109V KRISALP HP 3 SUV M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.90
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KLEBER 255/55 R18 109V KRISALP HP3 SUV XL WINTER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.54
Free Delivery

Winter Tyre 255/55 R18 Kleber 109V KRISALP HP3 SUV XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.00
Delivery from £7.50

Similar products

Kleber Krisalp HP 3 ( 235/50 R19 99V, SUV )
£146.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 215/45 R17 Kleber 91V KRISALP HP 3 XL M+S
£116.80
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyres 195/60 R15 Kleber 88T KRISALP HP 3 M+S
£78.30
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyres 255/35 R19 Kleber 96V KRISALP HP 3 XL M+S
£139.67
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 255/55 R18 Kleber 109V KRISALP HP 3 SUV M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: KRISALP HP 3 SUV / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Type: Winter / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 109 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: CA3528703142560 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71; 2 / Rim Diameter: 18 / Tyre Width: 255 / Aspect Ratio: 55
£129.90
ebay.co.uk