Winter Tyre 215/65 R16C Kleber 109/107T TRANSALP 2+ M+S

Kleber Transalp 2+ ( 215/65 R16C 109/107T )

Winter Tyre 215/65 R16C Kleber 109/107T TRANSALP 2+ M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.70
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 215/65 R16C Kleber 109T TRANSALP 2+ XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.50
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 215/65 R16C Kleber 109T TRANSALP 2+ M+S

Will usually delivered within 10 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.10
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KLEBER 215/65 R16 109/107T TRANSALP 2 + WINTER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.54
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 215/65 R16C Kleber 109/107T TRANSALP 2+ M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: TRANSALP 2+ / Speed Rating: T: max 190 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: CA3528704026104 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71; 1 / UPC: 3528704026104 / MPN: CA3528704026104 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22078740061 / Rim Diameter: 16 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 65 / Brand: Kleber / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Winter / EAN: 3528704026104 / GTIN: 3528704026104 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 109 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Van / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 215
£135.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Winter Tyres 195/60 R16 Kleber 99/97T TRANSALP 2+ M+S
£118.40
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 225/55 R17C Kleber 109/107T TRANSALP 2+ M+S
£136.25
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Kleber Transalp 2+ 215/75 R16 116/114R passenger car Winter tyres Tyres 232438
£149.60
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kleber Winter Tyre TRANSALP 2+ 195/75 R16C 107R M+S
£98.80
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE WINTER KLEBER 215/60 R17 109/107T TRANSALP 2 +
£160.30
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50