Winter Tyre 225/65 R16 Kleber 112/110R TRANSALP 2+ M+S

Kleber Winter Tyres TRANSALP 2+ 225/65 R16C 112/110R M+S

Winter Tyre 225/65 R16 Kleber 112/110R TRANSALP 2+ M+S

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.50
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 225/65 R16C Kleber 112/110R TRANSALP 2+ M+S

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£136.50

Winter Tyre 225/65 R16C Kleber 112R TRANSALP 2+ XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.00
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 225/65 R16C Kleber 112R TRANSALP 2+ M+S

Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.00
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 225/65 R16C Kleber 112/110R TRANSALP 2+ M+S

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.00
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 225/65 R16C Kleber 112R TRANSALP 2+ M+S

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.90
Delivery from £6.25

TYRE KLEBER 225/65 R16 112/110R TRANSALP 2 + WINTER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.10
Free Delivery

Transalp 2 plus

4 to 5 working days
£166.88
Delivery from £6.00
Winter Tyre 225/65 R16 Kleber 112/110R TRANSALP 2+ M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: TRANSALP 2+ / Speed Rating: R: max 170 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: Winter / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 112 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: UNI3528709787260 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Tyre Width: 225 / Aspect Ratio: 65
£136.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kleber Winter Tyre KRISALP HP3 215/65 R16 102H SUV XL M+S
£103.70
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 185/65 R15 Kleber 92T KRISALP HP3 XL M+S
£74.20
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 ( 195/55 R16 87H )
£97.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyres 245/40 R18 Kleber 97V KRISALP HP 3 XL M+S
£123.40
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kleber Winter Tyre Krisalp HP3 205/45 R16 87H XL M+S (2022)
£53.70
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50