Winter Tyre 215/40 R17 Kleber 87V KRISALP HP3 XL M+S

Kleber Winter Tyre Krisalp HP 3 215/40 R17 87V XL M+S Passenger car

Winter Tyre 215/40 R17 Kleber 87V KRISALP HP3 XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.10
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 215/40 R17 Kleber 87V KRISALP HP 3 XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 9 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.60
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KLEBER 215/40 R17 87V KRISALP HP3 XL WINTER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.98
Free Delivery

Krisalp Hp 3 SUV XL

4 to 5 working days
£147.35
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Kleber Krisalp HP 3 ( 235/50 R19 99V, SUV )
£146.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 215/45 R17 Kleber 91V KRISALP HP 3 XL M+S
£116.80
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyres 195/60 R15 Kleber 88T KRISALP HP 3 M+S
£78.30
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyres 255/35 R19 Kleber 96V KRISALP HP 3 XL M+S
£137.67
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Kleber Transalp 2+ 215/75 R16 116/114R passenger car Winter tyres Tyres 232438
£141.08
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 215/40 R17 Kleber 87V KRISALP HP3 XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: KRISALP HP3 / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: TA3528708816503 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / UPC: 3528708816503 / MPN: TA3528708816503 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24005858993 / Rim Diameter: 17 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 1x Winter Tyre Kleber Krisalp Hp3 215/40r17 87v El / Aspect Ratio: 40 / Brand: Kleber / Type: Winter / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / EAN: 3528708816503 / GTIN: 3528708816503 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 87 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 215
£111.10
ebay.co.uk