Winter Tyre 195/75 R16C Kleber 107R TRANSALP 2+ M+S (2024)

Kleber Winter Tyre TRANSALP 2+ 195/75 R16C 107R M+S

Winter Tyre 195/75 R16C Kleber 107R TRANSALP 2+ M+S (2024)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.80
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 195/75 R16C Kleber 107R TRANSALP 2+ M+S

Will usually delivered within 10 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.20
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 195/75 R16 Kleber 107/105R TRANSALP 2+ M+S

Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.00
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 195/75 R16C Kleber 107R TRANSALP 2+ M+S

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.80
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 195/75 R16C Kleber 107/105R TRANSALP 2+ M+S

Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.90
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 195/75 R16C Kleber 107R TRANSALP 2+ XL M+S

£125.00
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KLEBER 195/75 R16 107/105R TRANSALP 2 + WINTER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kleber Krisalp HP 3 ( 235/50 R19 99V, SUV )
£146.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 215/45 R17 Kleber 91V KRISALP HP 3 XL M+S
£116.80
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyres 195/60 R15 Kleber 88T KRISALP HP 3 M+S
£78.30
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyres 255/35 R19 Kleber 96V KRISALP HP 3 XL M+S
£137.67
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Kleber Transalp 2+ 215/75 R16 116/114R passenger car Winter tyres Tyres 232438
£141.08
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 195/75 R16C Kleber 107R TRANSALP 2+ M+S (2024)

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: TRANSALP 2+ / Speed Rating: R: max 170 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: CI3528702534847 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / UPC: 3528702534847 / MPN: CI3528702534847 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9067573655 / Rim Diameter: 16 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 75 / Brand: Kleber / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: Winter / EAN: 3528702534847 / GTIN: 3528702534847 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 107 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Van / DOT (anno/year): 2024 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 195
£98.80
ebay.co.uk