Winter Tyre 215/60 R16 Kleber 103/101T TRANSALP 2+ M+S

Kleber Winter Tyre Transalp 2+ 215/60 R16C 103/101T M+S

Winter Tyre 215/60 R16 Kleber 103/101T TRANSALP 2+ M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.70
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 215/60 R16C Kleber 103/101T TRANSALP 2+ M+S

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.40
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 215/60 R16C Kleber 103T TRANSALP 2+ M+S

Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.00
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 215/60 R16C Kleber 103T TRANSALP 2+ XL M+S

£157.00
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KLEBER 215/60 R16 103/101T TRANSALP 2 + WINTER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kleber Krisalp HP 3 ( 235/50 R19 99V, SUV )
£146.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 215/45 R17 Kleber 91V KRISALP HP 3 XL M+S
£116.80
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyres 195/60 R15 Kleber 88T KRISALP HP 3 M+S
£78.30
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyres 255/35 R19 Kleber 96V KRISALP HP 3 XL M+S
£137.67
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Kleber Transalp 2+ 215/75 R16 116/114R passenger car Winter tyres Tyres 232438
£141.08
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 215/60 R16 Kleber 103/101T TRANSALP 2+ M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: TRANSALP 2+ / Speed Rating: T: max 190 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: Winter / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 103 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: UNI3528702792711 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Tyre Width: 215 / Aspect Ratio: 60
£135.70
ebay.co.uk