Winter Tyre 215/55 R16 Kleber 93H KRISALP HP 3 M+S

Kleber Winter Tyres KRISALP HP 3 215/55 R16 93H M+S

Winter Tyre 215/55 R16 Kleber 93H KRISALP HP 3 M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.20
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 215/55 R16 Kleber 93H KRISALP HP3 M+S

Will usually delivered within 13 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.10
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 215/55 R16 Kleber 93H KRISALP HP 3 M+S

Will usually delivered within 10 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.10
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 215/55 R16 Kleber 93H KRISALP HP3 XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.30
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KLEBER 215/55 R16 93H KRISALP HP3 WINTER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.07
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 215/55 R16 Kleber 93H KRISALP HP 3 M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: KRISALP HP 3 / Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: BSW / Manufacturer Part Number: UNI3528706935459 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 69; A / UPC: 3528706935459 / MPN: UNI3528706935459 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 837048593 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Weight: 9 Kg / Aspect Ratio: 55 / Brand: Kleber / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Winter / EAN: 3528706935459 / GTIN: 3528706935459 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 93 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 215
£110.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kleber Winter Tyre KRISALP HP3 215/50 R17 95V XL M+S FSL
£116.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kleber Winter Tyre KRISALP HP3 215/65 R16 102H SUV XL M+S
£103.70
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 ( 195/55 R16 87H )
£97.10
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyres 215/55 R17 Kleber 98H KRISALP HP 3 M+S
£125.80
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyres 245/40 R18 Kleber 97V KRISALP HP 3 XL M+S
£123.40
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50