Kleenex Ultra 2-Ply Hand Towels (Pack Of 5)
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.23
Delivery from £6.00
Kleenex Ultra, 7979, Interfolded Hand Towels, 2 ply, White, 1 pack x 124 sheets (620 total)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.77
4.32 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery
Kleenex Ultra, 7979, Interfolded Hand Towels, 2 ply, White, 1 pack x 124 sheets (620 total)
In stock
£26.80
Free Delivery
620 Kleenex Paper Hand Towels 2-Ply Ultra 124 Sheets (Pack of 5) 7979
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.89
GBP 26.89 / Unit
Free Delivery
Kleenex Ultra, 7979, Interfolded Hand Towels, 2 ply, White, 1 pack x 124 sheets (620 total)
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.96
4.67 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery
Kleenex Ultra, 7979, Interfolded Hand Towels, 2 ply, White, 1 pack x 124 sheets (620 total)
In stock
£32.49
Free Delivery
Kleenex Ultra, 7979, Interfolded Hand Towels, 2 ply, White, 1 pack x 124 sheets (620 total)
In stock
£33.57
Free Delivery
Kleenex Ultra Interfolded Hand Towels 2-Ply x124 White Pack of 5 7979
1-3 working days
£43.81
Delivery from £4.74
Kleenex Ultra, 7979, Interfolded Hand Towels, 2 ply, White, 1 pack x 124 sheets (620 total)
In stock
£45.22
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Kleenex Ultra Slimroll Paper Towels 6781 Compact White Rolled Hand Towels, 2-Ply, Soft & Highly Absorbent, 6 Rolls X 100M (600M
£61.31
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kleenex Ultra Paper Hand Towels Z-fold White 2 Ply U4633100 150 Sheets Pack of 18
£51.99
1.93 GBP/100.0 Sheets
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kleenex Paper Towels, V-Fold 2-Ply Hand Towels, Ultra-Absorbent, Tear-Resistant, FSC- Certified, Compatible with Kimberly-Clark Dispensers, 15 Packs x 186 Towels (2,790 tot.), Model nr. 6789
Free Delivery
Kleenex Paper Towels, V-Fold 2-Ply Hand Towels, Ultra-Absorbent, Tear-Resistant, FSC- Certified, Compatible with Kimberly-Clark Dispensers, 15 Packs x 186 Towels (2,790 tot.), Model nr. 6789
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kleenex Ultra Interfolded 2-Ply Hand Towel (Pack Of 15) - 6789
£57.85
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00