KLEIN TOOLS Utility Tool Bucket, Vinyl Lineman Bucket with Swivel Snap and Web Handle, 30 cm, 45 kg Loa Tool Holder, 5109SV, Orange

Klein Tools Utility Tool Bucket, Vinyl Lineman Bucket with Swivel Snap and Web Handle, 30 cm, 45 kg Load Rated Tool Holder, 5109SV, Orange

KLEIN TOOLS Utility Tool Bucket, Vinyl Lineman Bucket with Swivel Snap and Web Handle, 30 cm, 45 kg Loa Tool Holder, 5109SV, Orange

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£64.72
Free Delivery

KLEIN TOOLS Utility Tool Bucket, Vinyl Lineman Bucket with Swivel Snap and Web Handle, 30 cm, 45 kg Loa Tool Holder, 5109SV, Orange

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£68.57
Free Delivery

KLEIN TOOLS Utility Tool Bucket, Vinyl Lineman Bucket with Swivel Snap and Web Handle, 30 cm, 45 kg Loa Tool Holder, 5109SV, Orange

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£75.20
Free Delivery

KLEIN TOOLS Utility Tool Bucket, Vinyl Lineman Bucket with Swivel Snap and Web Handle, 30 cm, 45 kg Loa Tool Holder, 5109SV, Orange

In stock
£81.42
Free Delivery

KLEIN TOOLS Utility Tool Bucket, Vinyl Lineman Bucket with Swivel Snap and Web Handle, 30 cm, 45 kg Loa Tool Holder, 5109SV, Orange

Unknown
£104.87
Free Delivery
KLEIN TOOLS Utility Tool Bucket, Vinyl Lineman Bucket with Swivel Snap and Web Handle, 30 cm, 45 kg Loa Tool Holder, 5109SV, Orange

Cheapest offer

Bright orange for easy visibility Maximum safe load rating of 45 kg Water-resistant vinyl helps to keep tools dry 30 cm diameter holds tools securely Web handle extends down the sides of the bucket for added strength, Weight: 1.9 Pounds, Manufacturer: Klein Tools
£64.72
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Klein Tools Utility, Kevlar Shear, Fiber Optics, 6-3/8-Inch 544KV
£21.41
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Large Broad Blade Utility Shear Klein Tools 22002
£29.27
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klein Tools Canvas Utility Bucket 5104 – Leather Bottom, 12-Inch, 1 Pocket, 100-Pound – Natural
£92.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £27.64
Klein 63035 Utility Cable Cutter, Red
£86.39
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.51