Klim GT1 Expedition Carbon Helmet, black, size L for Men

Cheapest Total Price
6 - 8 days
£767.57
Delivery from £9.52

Klim GT1 Expedition Modular Helmet Carbon/Matt BlackL Carbon,Matt Black

3-7 days
£800.00
Free Delivery

Klim GT1 Expedition, flip up helmet L Matt Carbon/Black

ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
£835.32
Delivery from £14.61

Klim Gt1 Expedition Ece/dot Modular Helmet Black L

1 working day(s)
£906.99
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

Klim GT1 Expedition Carbon Helmet, black, size M for Men
£725.74
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim GT1 Expedition Carbon Helmet, black, size S for Men
£725.74
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim GT1 Expedition Carbon Helmet, black, size XL for Men
£725.74
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim GT1 Expedition Carbon Helmet, black-yellow, size S for Men
£725.74
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim GT1 Expedition Carbon Helmet, black-red, size 2XL for Men
£767.57
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim GT1 Expedition Carbon Helmet, black, size L for Men

Cheapest offer

* Channelled EPS + Koroyd® construction for airflow and heat control * Removable and washable, moisture-wicking cheek pads and crown liner made from premium Brrr° Pro Cooling fabric * High-quality perforated goatskin trim on the chin apron with elasticated gusset for easy donning and doffing | article: Klim GT1 Expedition Carbon Helmet, black, size L for Men
£767.57
6 - 8 days
fc-moto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.