Klim GT1 Expedition Carbon Helmet, white, size L for Men

Cheapest Total Price
6 - 8 days
£811.12
Delivery from £9.52

Klim GT1 Expedition, flip up helmet L White/Grey

ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
£835.32
Delivery from £14.61

Klim GT1 Expedition Full Face Helmet White GlossL White Gloss

3-7 days
£930.99
Free Delivery

Klim GT1 Expedition Full Face Helmet White GlossL White Gloss

3-7 days
£930.99
Free Delivery

Klim Gt1 Expedition Modular Helmet White LG

1 working day(s)
£993.99
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

Klim GT1 Expedition Carbon Helmet, black, size M for Men
£725.74
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim GT1 Expedition Carbon Helmet, black, size S for Men
£725.74
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim GT1 Expedition Carbon Helmet, black, size XL for Men
£725.74
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim GT1 Expedition Carbon Helmet, black-yellow, size S for Men
£725.74
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim GT1 Expedition Carbon Helmet, black-red, size 2XL for Men
£767.57
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim GT1 Expedition Carbon Helmet, white, size L for Men

Cheapest offer

* Channelled EPS + Koroyd® construction for airflow and heat control * Removable and washable, moisture-wicking cheek pads and crown liner made from premium Brrr° Pro Cooling fabric * High-quality perforated goatskin trim on the chin apron with elasticated gusset for easy donning and doffing | article: Klim GT1 Expedition Carbon Helmet, white, size L for Men
£811.12
6 - 8 days
fc-moto.co.uk