Klim Induction Jacket Grey 3XL / Regular Men

Klim Induction, textile jacket 3XL Light Grey/Grey

Used Offers from

Klim Induction Jacket Grey 3XL / Regular Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£333.99
Delivery from £4.99

Klim Induction, textile jacket 3XL Light Grey/Grey

ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
£335.32
Delivery from £14.60

Klim Induction Motorcycle Textile Jacket, grey, size 3XL for Men

6 - 8 days
£373.77
Delivery from £9.52

KLIM KLIM - Jacket Induction Cool Grey 3XL

Unknown
£419.72

Klim Induction Motorcycle Jacket Cool Grey3XL Cool Grey

3-7 days
£449.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Klim Induction Pro, textile jacket M Light Grey/White/Grey
£391.93
Compare 2 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Klim Induction, textile jacket L Dark Blue/Blue/Light Grey/Black
£313.55
Compare 2 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Klim Induction Pro, textile jacket M Black/Dark Grey
£391.93
Compare 2 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Klim Induction, textile jacket XL Black/Dark Grey/Orange
£313.55
Compare 2 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Klim Induction Jacket Grey 3XL / Regular Men

Cheapest offer

The redesigned Induction Jacket is engineered to deliver exceptional airflow for comfort in the warmest riding environments while providing durable protection. The newly upgraded Karbonite™ Mesh chassis is now more comfortable and flexible while maintaining the phenomenal strength it became known for. Added stretch panels and comfort features make the Induction Jacket road-ready for full summers of riding.Shell/construction:- Karbonite™ Mesh Industrial Grade High-strength Mesh- 500d Cordura® Overlays On Shoulders & Elbows- 500d Cordura® Bottom Hem, Cuffs, High Wear Areas- Breathable Stretch Material Sides, Shoulders, Biceps & Forearms For Mobility- 3m™ Scotchlite™ Reflective Material- Biomotion Recognition- Ykk® Zippers- Ce Aa Rating Certified To En 17092-3Armor System:- D3o® Ce Level 1 Vented Armor Elbows & Shoulders- D3o® Viper Ce Level 1 Back Pad- Elbow Armor Is Adjustable, All Armor Is RemovableVentilation:- Entire Jacket Is Highly Vented (chest, Back, Arms)- Karbonite™ Mesh Is Ope
£333.99
1 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)