Klim Solstice 2.0 2023 Ladies Functional Shirt, black, size S for Women

Cheapest Total Price
1 - 2 days
£51.97
Delivery from £9.52

Klim Solstice Base Layer T-Shirt BlackS Black

3-7 days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.95

Klim Solstice Base Layer T-Shirt BlackS Black

3-7 days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.95

Klim Solstice 2.0 Long Sleeve T-shirt Black S Woman

1 working day(s)
£60.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Klim Solstice 2.0 2023 Ladies Functional Pants, black, size XS for Women
£51.97
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim Solstice 2.0 Ladies Snowmobile Socks, grey-blue, size S for Women
£25.99
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim Solstice 2.0 Ladies Snowmobile Socks, black-grey-pink, size M for Women
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Klim Solstice 2.0 2023 Ladies Functional Pants, black, size XL for Women
£51.97
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim Solstice 3.0 Ladies Snowmobile Socks, grey-pink, size S for Women
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Klim Solstice 2.0 2023 Ladies Functional Shirt, black, size S for Women

Cheapest offer

* specially designed and patterned for women * base layer with lattice structure that retains heat * low profile for excellent minimal layering | article: Klim Solstice 2.0 2023 Ladies Functional Shirt, black, size S for Women
£51.97
1 - 2 days
fc-moto.co.uk