Klim Tactical Pro Armored Protector Shirt, grey, size 3XL for Men

Used Offers from

Klim Tactical Pro Armored Protector Shirt, grey, size 3XL for Men

Cheapest Price
1 - 2 days
£189.32
Delivery from £9.52

Klim Tactical Pro, protector shirt shortsleeve 3XL Grey/Light Grey

ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
£189.43
Delivery from £14.60

KLIM KLIM - Protections Tactical Pro Armored SS Castlerock 3XL

Unknown
£237.56

Klim Tactical PRO Armored Base Layer T-Shirt Castlerock3XL Castlerock

3-7 days
£259.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Klim Tactical Pro, protector shirt sleeveless XL Black
£163.31
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Klim Tactical Pro Armored Protector Shirt, grey, size L for Men
£189.32
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim Tactical Pro Armored Protector Shirt, black, size L for Men
£189.32
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim Tactical Pro, protector shirt sleeveless M Black
£163.31
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Klim Tactical Pro Armored Protector Shirt, grey, size 2XL for Men
£189.32
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim Tactical Pro Armored Protector Shirt, grey, size 3XL for Men

Cheapest offer

* Compression-moulded chest, back and arm panels for additional protection * Klim Rogue™ CE level 1 shoulder protectors + CE level 2 chest and back protectors for adequate protection in the event of a fall. * Moisture-wicking, quick-drying fabric with cooling minerals | article: Klim Tactical Pro Armored Protector Shirt, grey, size 3XL for Men
£189.32
1 - 2 days
fc-moto.co.uk