Klymit Luxe Pillow Grey 56 x 32 x 13 cm

Klymit - Luxe Pillow - Pillow size L - 56 x 32 cm, grey

Klymit Luxe Pillow Grey 56 x 32 x 13 cm

Cheapest Price
10 working day(s)
£44.49
Delivery from £6.99

Klymit - Luxe Pillow - Pillow size L - 56 x 32 cm, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£48.31
Delivery from £4.49

Klymit Luxe Pillow, Gray, 1 Count (Pack of 1)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.91
Free Delivery

Klymit Luxe Pillow, Gray, 1 Count (Pack of 1)

In stock
£55.17
Free Delivery

Klymit Luxe Pillow, Gray, 1 Count (Pack of 1)

In stock
£55.78
Free Delivery

Klymit Luxe Pillow, Gray, 1 Count (Pack of 1)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£57.21
Free Delivery

Klymit Luxe Camping Pillow -

3-5 days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Klymit Luxe Pillow - Grey One Size

3 to 7 days
£64.99
Delivery from £4.99

Klymit Luxe Pillow One Size Grey

3-7 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Klymit Versa Luxe Packable Camping Blanket and Comforter
£111.26
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £32.45
Klymit Unisex's V Sheet Double Sleeping Pad Cover, Green/Grey, One size
£63.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klymit Quilted V Sheet Pad Cover in Orange Klymit Orange
£48.75
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Klymit Luxe Pillow Grey 56 x 32 x 13 cm

Cheapest offer

A large, quilted pillow for those who crave extra comfort. This is an all-around crowd-pleaser for casual campers, travelers, and backpackers willing to carry an extra ounce or two in the name of better sleep. The generously-sized air bladder is wrapped in a quilted, soft-touch fabric sleeve for next-to-skin comfort. And the best part: you can remove the quilted cover and toss it in the washer/dryer.
£44.49
10 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)