KMC DLC 12 speed Chain, Black/Yellow, 126 Link

Used Offers from

KMC DLC 12 speed Chain, Black/Yellow, 126 Link

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£58.04
Delivery from £0.49

KMC DLC 12 speed Chain, Black/Yellow, 126 Link

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.54
Free Delivery

KMC DLC 12 speed Chain, Black/Yellow, 126 Link

In stock
£64.00
Free Delivery

KMC X12 DLC 126L 12 Speed Chain in Yellow one size

2-4 Working days
£79.00
Free Delivery

KMC DLC12 Chain 12S 126 Links - Yellow

4
£80.80
Delivery from £6.99

KMC X12 DLC Superlight Chain - 12 Speed - Black/Yellow

1-3 working days
£91.99
Free Delivery

KMC DLC 12 speed Chain, Black/Yellow, 126 Link

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£131.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

KMC Unisex's DLC 12 Speed Chain, Black/Red, 126 Link
£78.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KMC DLC 12 Speed Chain, Black/Orange, 126 Link
£78.99
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kmc Dlc 12 Waxed Chain Orange 126 Links / 12s
£81.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
KMC X12 DLC Superlight Chain - 12 Speed - Black/Orange - Orange
£74.50
Compare 5 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kmc Dlc 12 Road/mtb Chain Silver 126 Links
£64.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KMC DLC 12 speed Chain, Black/Yellow, 126 Link

Cheapest offer

DLC 12 Chain is compatible with all 12x Campagnolo, Shimano and Sram MTB Designed to be compatible wit mid-motor e-Bikes Unique coating for reduced abrasive wear and ultra long life - DLC (Diamond Like coating) Size: 126 Link - 1/2 X 11/128 Weight per 110 links: 238 g
£58.04
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk