KMC MissingLink 12 Speed - Silver - 2 Pair (Non Reusable)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.95
Delivery from £2.95

Kmc Chains Missing Link 12R EPT Silver (2 pieces) One Size

3 to 5 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.99

Kmc Chains Missing Link 12R EPT Silver (2 pieces) One Size

3 to 5 days
£8.99
Delivery from £4.99

KMC 12NR EPT Chain Missing Link Silver

3 to 5 days
£9.00
Delivery from £2.95

Chain Connector KMC 12NR EPT 5.2 mm 12V Silver

1 to 3 business days
£9.50
Delivery from £9.54

KMC Unisex Adult Missing Links 12NR Silver Missing Links 12nr - Silver,.

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.99
Free Delivery

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

KMC Missing Link 12 Speed Chain SILVER 12-SPEED

2-4 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £1.95

KMC MissingLink 12X EPT Silver - 2 Pack - Silver / 12 Speed / Pack Of 2

2-3 days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
KMC MissingLink 12 Speed - Silver - 2 Pair (Non Reusable)

Cheapest offer

MissingLink 12x Joining links Two Pairs of joining links (4 pcs) for Perfectly connecting KMC 12-speed chains. KL12S Features EcoProTeQ Coating Specification: Pin length: 5.2mm Size: 1/2" X 11/128"
£8.95
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

KMC 12NR DLC chain link (2 units)
£12.95
Compare 10 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
KMC X12L Ti-N Pre-Waxed Lightweight 12-Speed Chain 126 Links - Gold
£53.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
KMC X12L Pre-Waxed Lightweight 12-Speed Chain 126 Links - Aurora
£68.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KMC MissingLink 12 Speed - Gold - 2 Pair (Non Reusable)
£8.95
Compare 5 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
KMC MissingLink Flat SRAM Joining Links - Gold / 12-13 Speed / Pack Of 2
£8.99
Compare 3 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95